Odds Comparison



Top sports betting sites reviewed
BETTING 2016

Please participate in this poll and vote your favourite Sports Betting Website - CLICK HERE
,

Betting odds comparison service that helps you find the best betting odds.
This page contains links to the best websites for odds comparison service and live betting odds.

Betting Odds

Albania Albania, Superliga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Kukesi - Partizan Tirana 2.95 2.85 2.45 2.40 1.52

Algeria Algeria, Division I Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Constantine - USM Bel Abbes 1.84 3.75 4.80 2.35 1.60
ES Setif - MC Alger 1.80 3.30 5.00 2.45 1.57
USM Alger - Olympique Medea 1.36 4.80 11.00 2.30 1.65

Algeria Algeria, Division II Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:30 ASM Oran - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2.52 2.90 2.80 2.68 1.45

Algeria Algeria, Youth Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Constantine - USM Bel Abbes 2.42 3.40 2.60 1.85 1.95
13:00 ASM Oran - CABB Arreridj 2.27 3.30 2.75 1.85 1.95
ES Setif - MC Alger 1.93 3.35 3.50 1.75 2.05
USM Alger - Olympique Medea 1.34 4.50 9.00 1.75 2.05

Argentina Argentina, Primera Division Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
17:00 Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandi 1.64 3.90 7.77 2.46 1.62

Armenia Armenia, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Ararat Yerevan - Shirak 6.40 3.95 1.55 2.10 1.85
12:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Pyunik 2.50 3.32 2.75 2.20 1.70

Austria Austria, Bundesliga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Wolfsberger - Altach 2.26 3.40 3.80 2.20 1.80
16:30 Admira - Mattersburg 2.32 3.65 3.40 1.93 2.05

Austria Austria, Landesliga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
17:00 SV Thaur - Matrei 3.30 4.75 1.69 1.18 4.65

Austria Austria, Regional Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 USK Anif - Schwaz 1.45 4.70 6.80 1.36 3.30
Wacker Innsbruck II - SAK Salzburg 1.25 7.00 10.50 1.29 3.60
13:30 Austria Salzburg - Dornbirn 1.95 3.90 3.86 1.47 2.73
14:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden - Hohenems 1.90 4.00 3.82 1.63 2.55
Pasching/Lask II - Grieskirchen 1.88 4.34 3.80 1.50 2.75
Worgl - St. Johann 1.97 3.70 4.00 1.54 2.44
Vorgl - Sed Giohan - - - - -
15:00 SC Ritzing - Wiener 1.29 6.10 9.20 1.45 3.20

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Gabala - Qarabağ 2.47 3.30 2.90 2.38 1.60
13:00 Sumgayit - AZAL PFK 1.68 4.00 5.90 1.79 2.20
15:00 Neftchi Baku - Kapaz 2.29 3.62 3.10 2.15 1.72

Bahrain Bahrain, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:50 Al-Najma Manama - East Riffa 3.00 3.50 2.12 1.90 1.90
Bahrain SC - Manama 3.20 3.50 2.02 1.85 1.95
16:05 Al Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama 1.93 3.50 3.50 1.80 2.00

Bangladesh Bangladesh, B League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:30 Team BJMC - Abahani Limited Chittagong 2.80 3.60 2.12 1.65 2.25
13:30 Feni Soccer Club - Arambagh 2.12 3.50 2.88 1.80 2.00

Belarus Belarus, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3.35 3.20 2.00 - -
Minsk - Gorodeya 2.05 3.05 3.35 - -
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino 4.10 3.72 1.99 1.91 1.95
13:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Naftan Novopolotsk 2.48 3.30 2.90 2.03 1.95
Smolevichi - Khimik Svetlogorsk 1.59 3.80 4.90 1.70 2.14
12:00 Slonim - Lida 2.27 3.60 2.70 1.70 2.14

Belgium Belgium, Division II Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 OH Leuven - Lommel 2.00 3.45 3.45 1.75 2.01

Belgium Belgium, Jupiler League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Zulte Waregem - Charleroi 2.06 3.80 4.05 1.82 2.16

Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premier Liga Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Celik Zenica 1.44 4.00 5.50 1.91 1.80
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
13:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 3.00 3.65 2.17 1.88 1.95
Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1.55 4.25 6.00 2.15 1.71
13:30 Krupa - Vitez 2.20 3.62 3.00 2.05 1.80
Metalleghe-Bsi - Zrinjski Mostar 3.80 3.80 1.94 1.95 1.88
Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar 2.66 3.30 2.74 2.05 1.78

Brazil Brazil, Paulista Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Bragantino - Gremio Catanduvense 2.70 3.50 2.30 2.00 1.80

Brazil Brazil, Serie A Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Fluminense - Sport Recife 1.70 3.94 5.99 2.07 1.84

Brazil Brazil, Serie B Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
22:15 Bahia - Criciuma 1.44 3.75 6.00 - -
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
00:30 Avai - Paysandu 1.73 3.30 4.33 - -

Brazil Brazil, U20 Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 GE Osasco - Palmeiras 3.25 3.30 2.02 1.95 1.85
Sao Carlos - Batatais 2.12 3.50 2.88 1.70 2.10
Velo Clube - Sertaozinho 2.12 3.60 2.80 1.85 1.95

Bulgaria Bulgaria, First League Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.44 4.00 6.00 - -
17:00 Beroe - Cherno More 1.91 3.30 3.60 2.10 1.67
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
12:15 Montana - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2.02 3.40 4.75 2.20 1.77
14:30 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 4.50 3.72 1.98 2.32 1.75
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Vereya 1.89 3.80 4.75 2.18 1.83

Cameroon Cameroon, Cup Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 APEJES Academy - International Sporting de Douala 1.86 3.20 3.90 2.15 1.68

Chile Chile, Primera Division Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Antofagasta - San Luis de Quillota 2.06 3.61 4.00 1.97 1.95

Colombia Colombia, Primera A Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
21:00 Atletico Huila - Fortaleza - - - 2.10 1.67

Colombia Colombia, Primera B Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
20:30 Deportes Quindio - Atletico - - - - -

Croatia Croatia, 2. HNL Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Radnik Sesvete 2.05 3.05 3.50 - -
14:00 HSibenik - HGorica 1.40 4.00 7.75 - -
Lucko - Dugopolje 3.75 3.10 1.95 - -
Solin - Novigrad 1.80 3.25 4.40 - -

Croatia Croatia, HNL Ozujsko Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Istra - HRijeka 5.00 3.50 1.57 - -
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
15:00 RSplit - Lokomotiva Zagreb 4.20 3.30 2.18 2.31 1.75
17:00 Osijek - Inter Zapresic 1.48 4.75 8.00 2.10 1.90

Croatia Croatia, U19 League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Sesvete 1.34 4.60 7.80 1.50 2.50
RSplit - Cibalia 1.93 3.75 3.15 1.55 2.40
09:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Varazdin 1.13 11.00 23.00 1.50 4.00
11:00 Osijek - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1.82 3.80 3.65 1.55 2.40
12:00 Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1.93 3.75 3.15 1.50 2.60

Cyprus Cyprus, 1. Division Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia 1.83 3.40 3.70 2.05 1.75
Aris Limassol - AE Zakakiou 1.66 4.34 5.70 2.06 1.82
Karmiotissa - Ermis Aradippou 3.60 3.50 1.80 2.05 1.75
16:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Anagennisi Derynia 1.80 3.70 4.76 2.10 1.80
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol 2.81 3.34 2.80 2.08 1.80
Nea Salamis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca 4.75 3.80 1.57 2.05 1.75

Czech Republic Czech Republic, 3 Ligy Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:15 Pisek - Horovicko 1.55 4.30 4.55 1.60 2.30
Litomerice - Olympia HK 2.70 3.75 2.12 1.50 2.50
Chrudim - Mas Taborsko II 1.30 5.20 7.50 1.45 2.71
Sigma Olomouc II - Fastav Zlin B 1.46 4.20 6.00 1.55 2.40

Czech Republic Czech Republic, Druhá Liga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:05 Banik Sokolov - Varnsdorf 2.13 3.50 3.85 2.10 1.75
13:00 Banik Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 1.90 3.55 4.10 2.03 1.82
13:30 Frydek Mistek - Vitkovice 1.90 3.55 4.10 2.03 1.80
14:30 Vlasim - Pardubice 2.18 3.35 3.30 2.03 1.82
17:00 Opava - Prostejov 1.38 4.75 9.10 1.75 2.10

Czech Republic Czech Republic, Gambrinus League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague 1.72 4.24 5.40 1.71 2.32
15:00 Pribram - Slovacko 2.22 3.45 3.70 2.00 1.93
Zlin - Jablonec 2.45 3.55 3.30 1.90 2.01

Czech Republic Czech Republic, Women Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Slovan Liberec Women - Sparta Prague Women 22.00 13.00 1.05 - -

Czech Republic Czech Republic, Youth Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Fastav Zlin - Vysocina Jihlava 1.64 5.00 3.50 1.40 2.88
Teplice - Slavia Prague 1.87 4.50 2.90 1.57 2.36
Opava - Banik Ostrava 2.02 4.33 2.75 1.50 2.50
Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc 2.50 4.20 2.12 1.57 2.35
Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove 1.49 5.00 4.50 1.45 2.70
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Karvina 1.46 5.00 4.50 1.30 3.50

Denmark Denmark, Cup Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 IF Lyseng III - Engelunden - - - - -

Denmark Denmark, Danmarksserien Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Avedore IF - Skovshoved IF 3.25 4.20 1.82 - -
GVI - Herlufsholm GF 1.38 4.33 7.00 - -
Kastrup - Hillerod 3.00 3.75 2.02 1.50 2.50
Lystrup - Skjold IF Saeby 1.51 4.50 4.75 - -
Tarup-Paarup - Oure 1.65 4.00 4.33 1.65 2.20
Virum-Sorgenfri - Stenlose 1.62 4.00 4.50 1.53 2.50
11:30 BK Fremad Valby - Karlslunde 1.82 3.75 3.60 - -
KFUM Roskilde - Kalundborg 1.13 8.00 12.50 1.25 3.80
13:00 AB Tarnby - Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 1.77 3.60 3.75 - -
Kolding B - Ringkobing 8.00 6.00 1.26 - -
Rishøj - B 1908 2.22 3.60 2.75 - -
Vanlose - Taastrup 2.02 3.60 3.10 1.63 2.25
Varde IF - Odense 2.12 3.80 2.70 - -
12:00 Sonderborg - Hojfyn 2.80 3.80 2.07 - -
Lyseng - Vatanspor 2.42 3.60 2.50 - -

Denmark Denmark, Division II Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Sydvest - Dalum 2.50 3.50 2.52 1.68 2.20
HIK Hellerup - Holbaek 2.47 3.60 2.50 1.53 2.50
Vejgaard II - Aarhus Fremad 4.50 3.90 1.67 1.58 2.35
11:30 Kjellerup - Brabrand 3.80 3.75 1.86 1.53 2.50
13:00 Bronshoj - BK Frem 2.42 3.50 2.62 1.80 2.00
Jammerbugt - Thisted 6.00 4.50 1.46 1.57 2.85
Naesby - Middelfart 3.75 3.84 1.90 1.58 2.38
Odder IGF - Arhus 1.67 3.90 4.50 1.58 2.40
12:00 Marienlyst - Kolding 1.87 3.60 3.75 1.65 2.25

Denmark Denmark, Jyllandsserien Pulje 4 Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:30 Hedensted - Hatting/Torsted 1.51 4.50 4.00 - -
Horsens Freja - Vejen 1.77 4.30 3.00 - -
12:00 Agerbæk/Starup - Brædstrup IF 1.74 4.20 3.25 - -

Denmark Denmark, Jyllandsserien Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Aabyhøj IF - Dronningborg B 1.21 6.00 8.00 - -
Aalborg Chang - Stovring 2.25 4.00 2.27 - -
Tjørring IF - Vildbjerg 4.00 4.50 1.51 - -
Viby - Hasle 1.31 5.00 6.00 - -
11:30 Lemming - DGL 2000 1.82 4.20 3.00 - -
Norresundby - Hjørring 2.22 4.00 2.30 - -
12:00 Viborg II - Skive II 1.72 4.20 3.25 - -

Denmark Denmark, Kobenhavnsserien Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Næstved II - Tuse 2.02 4.00 2.60 - -
11:00 Union Berlin - Husum BC 1.31 5.00 6.00 - -
B 1909 - OB 2 1.51 4.50 4.00 - -
Glostrup - B 1973 Herlev 2.12 4.00 2.50 - -
KFUM - Frem II 4.00 4.50 1.51 - -
Nykøbing II - Frem Sakskobing 1.15 6.50 9.20 - -
Otterup B&IK - Glamsbjerg 1.46 5.00 4.20 - -
Skjold - KB 2 4.00 5.00 1.51 - -
Sundby - Prespa 3.00 4.20 1.82 - -
11:30 Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 - Odsherred 1.31 5.00 6.00 - -
13:00 BSF - Allerød 1.51 4.50 4.00 - -
Døllefjelde Musse - Haslev 2.02 4.20 2.50 - -
Liria - Frederikssund IK 1.31 5.00 6.00 - -
13:30 FA 2000 - Rønne f.B 1.62 4.33 3.60 - -
Køge BK - Ringsted IF 2.02 4.20 2.50 - -
12:00 Aarup Boldklub - Marstal 7.00 6.00 1.23 - -
Farum BK - Lejre 1.31 5.00 6.00 - -
NB Bornholm - FB 1.21 6.00 8.00 - -
Skjold Birkerød - Herlev 1.31 5.00 6.00 - -

Denmark Denmark, Superliga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Horsens - Esbjerg 2.29 3.50 3.65 2.10 1.87

Denmark Denmark, Women League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Vejle BK - Fortuna Hjorring 25.00 11.00 1.05 1.25 3.90
14:30 Odense Q - Brodbi (G) - - - - -
Odense Q - Brondby 22.00 11.00 1.05 1.23 4.00

Ecuador Ecuador, Serie A Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
20:30 Fuerza Amarilla - Emelec 4.50 3.60 1.57 - -
21:00 Delfin - Aucas 1.67 3.40 4.50 2.10 1.67
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
00:30 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 1.50 3.60 5.50 - -
00:45 Barcelona Guayaquil - El Nacional 1.33 4.50 7.00 - -
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 1.57 3.50 5.50 2.10 1.67

Ecuador Ecuador, Serie B Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Imbabura - Manta 2.22 3.00 3.10 1.95 1.85

England England, Championship Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:45 Fulham - Queens Park Rangers 2.14 3.50 4.00 2.10 1.92
14:00 Birmingham - Blackburn 2.10 3.51 4.12 2.16 1.83
Brentford - Wigan 2.02 3.75 4.20 1.92 2.06
Bristol City - Nottingham Forest 1.95 3.90 4.20 1.79 2.18
Burton Albion - Cardiff City 2.54 3.40 3.20 2.26 1.77
Ipswich Town - Huddersfield 2.94 3.25 2.92 2.52 1.67
Leeds United - Barnsley 2.22 3.50 3.80 2.02 1.94
Preston - Aston Villa 3.63 3.55 2.29 2.28 1.76
Reading - Derby County 2.94 3.30 2.81 2.43 1.68
Rotherham - Newcastle 7.00 4.50 1.57 1.87 2.14
Sheffield Wednesday - Brighton 2.46 3.40 3.39 2.26 1.80
16:30 Wolverhampton - Norwich City 3.05 3.42 2.56 2.05 1.90

England England, Conference National Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham 2.17 3.45 3.85 2.32 1.72
Chester - Dover Athletic 3.25 3.61 2.40 2.10 2.12
Forest Green Rovers - Barrow 1.66 4.25 5.90 1.85 2.09
Gateshead - Torquay 1.87 3.95 4.67 1.86 2.10
Lincoln City - Braintree Town 1.59 4.31 6.80 1.86 2.06
Macclesfield Town - North Ferriby United 1.32 5.81 12.50 1.70 2.31
Maidstone United - Solihull Moors 1.91 4.00 4.50 1.81 2.14
Southport - Bromley 2.62 3.57 2.94 1.78 2.20
Sutton United - Guiseley 1.59 4.41 6.60 1.90 2.02
Woking - Eastleigh 3.60 3.65 2.16 1.83 2.10
York City - Aldershot 2.70 3.45 2.90 2.05 1.91
16:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere 2.46 3.45 3.20 2.08 2.00

England England, FA Cup Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Mansfield - Stamford 3.90 4.30 1.73 1.53 2.50
Altrincham - Morpeth Town 1.63 4.50 4.70 1.41 3.00
Beaconsfield Sycob - Felixstowe & Walton United 2.35 4.10 2.54 1.56 2.46
Billericay Town - Chippenham Town 2.12 3.70 2.90 1.58 2.42
Burgess Hill Town - Cadbury Heath 1.36 5.01 7.25 1.42 3.00
Chesham United - Staines Town 2.26 3.70 2.70 1.65 2.25
Curzon Ashton - Bedworth United 1.44 5.05 6.00 1.38 3.00
Eastbourne Borough - Hadley 1.22 7.00 11.00 1.36 3.25
Ebbsfleet United - Havant & Waterlooville 1.46 4.80 6.00 1.56 2.50
Farsley Celtic - Bishop Auckland 1.57 4.60 4.80 1.57 2.50
Faversham Town - Egham Town 2.05 4.10 2.90 1.53 2.56
United of Manchester - Harrogate Town 4.20 4.30 2.07 1.60 2.35
Gloucester - Hemel Hempstead 2.02 3.65 3.35 1.53 2.40
Halesowen Town - Nantwich Town 2.50 3.65 2.50 1.58 2.42
Halifax Town - Stalybridge Celtic 1.44 4.93 8.14 1.59 2.38
Harrow Borough - Winchester City 1.57 4.60 5.00 1.60 2.38
Hendon - Rushden & Diamonds 2.22 3.70 2.72 1.65 2.25
Hungerford Town - Leiston 2.30 3.60 2.70 1.63 2.28
Ilkeston - Stourbridge 3.35 3.85 1.95 1.68 2.20
Kettering Town - Boston United 2.60 3.62 2.36 1.65 2.25
Kings Lynn - Alfreton Town 3.20 3.75 2.14 1.75 2.10
Lancaster City - Kidderminster Harriers 3.60 4.00 1.82 1.63 2.26
Lincoln United - Handsworth Parramore 1.57 4.65 4.90 1.52 2.63
Margate - Hastings United 1.53 4.70 5.50 1.58 2.38
Matlock Town - Workington 2.50 3.65 2.52 1.63 2.26
Merstham - Thamesmead Town 1.45 4.70 6.50 1.56 2.50
North Leigh - Folkestone Invicta 3.00 3.80 2.05 1.52 2.63
Potters Bar Town - Bath City 4.30 4.50 1.65 1.56 2.42
Slough Town - Dartford 2.85 3.80 2.15 1.63 2.26
Spennymoor Town - Chorley 2.72 3.70 2.23 1.60 2.38
St Albans - Worthing 1.47 4.70 5.75 1.52 2.63
Stockport County - Salford City 2.60 3.60 2.74 1.62 2.30
Taunton Town - Hampton & Richmond 6.25 4.80 1.44 1.49 2.68
Tonbridge Angels - Hereford 2.12 3.81 3.00 1.56 2.50
Wealdstone - Banbury United 1.65 3.85 4.60 1.63 2.26
Welling United - Swindon Supermarine 1.70 4.10 4.10 1.56 2.50
Westfields - Walton Casuals 2.20 4.14 2.75 1.56 2.46
Weymouth - Brimscombe and Thrupp 1.38 5.25 6.80 1.47 2.76
Whitehawk - Merthyr Town 1.60 4.00 4.80 1.53 2.50
Worcester City - Brackley Town 2.73 3.60 2.58 1.62 2.35

England England, Isthmian League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Sudbury - Leatherhead 1.73 4.00 4.33 1.62 2.34
Enfield Town - Dulwich Hamlet 2.22 3.75 2.90 1.60 2.38
Lowestoft Town - Harlow Town 2.32 3.70 2.75 1.67 2.24
Needham Market - Metropolitan Police 1.62 4.25 5.00 1.62 2.38

England England, League One Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Wimbledon - Gillingham 2.38 3.50 3.44 1.85 2.12
Bolton - Oxford United 2.03 3.70 4.10 2.10 1.89
Bury - Scunthorpe 2.98 3.40 2.68 2.08 1.92
Charlton - Rochdale 2.22 3.50 3.75 2.11 1.85
Chesterfield - Bradford 3.61 3.50 2.30 2.12 1.86
Fleetwood Town - Sheffield United 3.30 3.42 2.48 2.10 1.85
Northampton - Bristol Rovers 2.44 3.46 3.26 1.95 2.00
Oldham - Milton Keynes Dons 3.32 3.50 2.44 2.05 1.90
Port Vale - Coventry 2.32 3.65 3.35 2.06 1.91
Shrewsbury - Swindon Town 2.73 3.50 2.84 1.98 1.95
Southend - Peterborough United 3.40 3.83 2.28 1.74 2.30
Walsall - Millwall 3.70 3.65 2.17 1.98 2.02

England England, League Two Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Barnet - Leyton Orient 2.66 3.60 2.85 1.83 2.17
Cambridge United - Accrington Stanley 2.80 3.45 2.88 2.20 1.77
Carlisle - Colchester 2.05 3.85 3.94 1.76 2.24
Cheltenham - Luton Town 3.37 3.60 2.33 1.96 2.02
Crawley Town - Blackpool 4.38 3.85 1.98 2.00 1.97
Crewe - Mansfield 2.88 3.60 2.66 2.14 1.84
Grimsby Town - Hartlepool 1.97 3.77 4.50 1.86 2.07
Newport County - Stevenage 2.67 3.50 2.99 1.97 2.00
Notts County - Morecambe 1.87 4.10 4.40 1.70 2.43
Plymouth - Yeovil Town 1.87 3.70 4.90 2.10 1.86
Portsmouth - Doncaster 2.27 3.59 3.60 1.94 2.02
Wycombe - Exeter 2.52 3.60 3.15 2.09 1.90

England England, Northern Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Ashton United - Coalville Town 4.00 3.85 1.97 1.56 2.50
Frickley Athletic - Barwell 2.42 3.80 2.63 1.74 2.18
Hednesford Town - Buxton 2.32 3.75 2.75 1.67 2.24
Marine - Grantham Town 1.72 4.00 4.33 1.73 2.14
Skelmersdale United - Mickleover Sports 3.00 4.00 2.15 1.66 2.24
Stafford Rangers - Rushall Olympic 2.85 3.70 2.30 1.60 2.44
Warrington Town - Corby Town 1.63 4.00 5.00 1.62 2.34
Whitby Town - Sutton Coldfield 1.44 5.00 7.00 1.58 2.44
Whitby Town - Halesowen Town - - - - -

England England, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:30 Swansea - Liverpool 8.40 5.00 1.48 1.62 2.64
14:00 Hull City - Chelsea 7.60 4.70 1.51 1.78 2.26
Sunderland - West Bromwich 2.58 3.30 3.31 2.40 1.72
Watford - Bournemouth 2.48 3.40 3.50 2.12 1.90
West Ham - Middlesbrough 2.23 3.50 3.80 2.12 1.87

England England, Southern Premier Division Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Biggleswade Town - Redditch United 2.80 3.80 2.30 1.67 2.24
Biglsgoueid Taoun - Redih Gioyn. - - - - -
Cambridge City - Stratford Town 2.95 3.75 2.22 1.57 2.44
Cirencester Town - Hitchin Town 3.00 4.00 2.17 1.58 2.44
Dunstable Town - Basingstoke Town 1.69 4.00 4.65 1.74 2.14
Hayes & Yeading - Dorchester Town 2.25 3.75 2.50 1.59 2.20
Kings Langley - St Ives Town 2.16 4.00 3.00 1.67 2.24
Leamington - Cinderford Town 1.36 5.20 8.00 1.47 2.80

Estonia Estonia, Esiliiga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Elva - - - - -
13:00 Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn II - - - - -

Estonia Estonia, Meistriliiga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Nomme Kalju - Sillamae Kalev 1.30 5.80 11.00 1.47 2.75
Parnu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn 25.00 12.00 1.07 1.37 3.40
Rakvere Tarvas - Trans Narva 9.50 5.60 1.31 1.37 3.40
13:00 Levadia Tallinn - Infonet Tallinn 2.07 3.60 3.35 1.70 2.20

Estonia Estonia, Women Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Flora Tallinn Women - Parnu JK Women 5.50 5.50 1.33 1.30 3.50
Levadia Tallinn Women - JK Tallinna Kalev Women 1.33 5.50 5.50 1.25 4.00

Fiji Fiji, National League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
04:00 Suva - Labasa 1.85 4.94 3.50 1.53 2.50

Finland Finland, Kakkonen Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Atlantis - SalPa 1.02 1.01 1.02 - 1.03
BK-46 - Tampere 2.27 4.00 2.40 1.40 2.90
EsPa - Klubi 04 1.02 1.01 1.02 - 1.03
Espoo - Kiffen 1.30 1.62 1.37 1.02 1.06
Honka - Åland 1.02 1.12 1.12 - 1.03
Santa Claus - YPA 1.04 1.01 1.04 1.09 1.27
Viikingit - Kontu 1.02 1.01 1.02 - 1.03
GBK - VIFK 1.70 4.15 3.75 1.22 4.00
Gnistan - Kultsu 1.02 1.03 1.02 1.02 1.02
JaPS - Sudet 1.02 1.01 1.02 - 1.03
Hercules - MuSa 1.04 1.01 1.04 1.09 1.27
MP - FCV 1.02 1.03 1.02 1.02 1.03
MPS - KaPa 1.02 1.01 1.02 - 1.03
Narpes Kraft - OPS 1.04 1.01 1.04 1.09 1.30
PEPO - Lahti Akatemia 1.02 1.01 1.02 - 1.03
PPT - TP-47 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.04
SC KuFu-98 - Futura 1.02 1.01 1.02 - 1.03
Virkia - Kajaani 1.02 1.01 1.02 1.09 1.30

Finland Finland, Kolmonen Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 TP-T - Tampere Utd 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.04
10:15 JPS - PK-37 4.00 5.00 1.52 1.29 3.60
13:00 Legirus Inter - PK Keski Uusimaa (PKKU) II 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.04
12:00 JoPS - JIlves 1.50 5.00 4.00 1.03 1.04
14:30 HIII - Lohjan Pallo 2.88 4.50 1.87 1.02 1.04

Finland Finland, Veikkausliiga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 PS Kemi - Seinajoen 6.50 4.05 1.68 2.15 1.79

Finland Finland, Women League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:30 TPS - HJK Helsinki 1.70 4.33 3.70 1.38 3.10
11:00 D VJS - RoPS 1.51 5.50 3.75 1.30 3.50
13:00 Tips Vantaa - Ilves 1.97 4.45 2.65 1.25 3.65
12:00 PK Keski-Uusimaa - P-Iirot Rauma 1.02 1.25 1.02 1.04 1.04
15:00 Pallokissat - PK-35 Vantaa 3.20 4.00 2.02 1.43 2.75
15:30 Aaland United - Honka 2.77 4.00 2.02 1.58 2.35

Finland Finland, Ykkönen Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Oulu - EIF 1.62 4.46 6.00 1.58 2.63
TPS - Jazz 1.43 5.50 7.80 1.41 3.15

France France, CFA Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Reims II 2.27 3.00 3.00 2.20 1.65
Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy - Racing Club de Lens II 2.50 3.20 2.52 2.30 1.60
Nice II - Montpellier II 2.02 3.00 3.60 2.25 1.63
Nizza II - Montpellier II - - - - -
16:30 AS Monaco II - Stade Montois 1.93 3.20 3.60 2.10 1.70

France France, Ligue 1 Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Paris Saint Germain - Bordeaux 1.30 6.40 15.00 1.65 2.68
PSG - Bordeaux 1.28 5.96 13.54 - -

France France, Ligue 2 Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Strasbourg - Valenciennes 1.85 3.40 6.20 2.61 1.56

France France, National Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Boulogne - Concarneau 2.58 3.25 3.34 2.20 1.76

Georgia Georgia, Umaglesi Liga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Shukura Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.04
Tskhinvali - Guria Lanchkhuti 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.04

Germany Germany, 2nd Bundesliga Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Bochum 2.40 3.25 2.75 - -
Nurnberg - Union Berlin 2.25 3.40 2.90 - -
Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 2.38 3.20 2.90 - -
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
11:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Karlsruher 2.28 3.30 3.80 2.39 1.69
Hannover - St. Pauli 1.88 3.85 4.80 1.87 2.10

Germany Germany, 3rd League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Fortuna Koln - Hallescher 2.77 3.35 2.91 2.22 1.77
Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 2.63 3.30 3.06 2.32 1.72
Duisburg - Chemnitzer 2.00 3.60 4.70 2.24 1.78
Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Frankfurt 2.20 3.42 3.75 2.12 1.89
Osnabruck - Jahn Regensburg 2.23 3.52 3.75 1.94 1.98
Aalen - Preussen Munster 2.21 3.40 3.80 2.26 1.72
Werder Bremen II - Wehen Wiesbaden 3.10 3.30 2.69 2.18 1.83

Germany Germany, Bundesliga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 Bayern Munich - Koln 1.22 9.40 22.00 1.54 2.84
Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2.45 3.55 3.26 1.98 2.02
Hertha Berlin - Hamburger 2.07 3.50 4.50 2.35 1.80
Ingolstadt - Hoffenheim 2.25 3.60 3.75 1.92 2.07
Darmstadt - Werder Bremen 3.15 3.55 2.60 1.91 2.10
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 3.75 4.00 2.12 1.59 2.66

Germany Germany, Oberliga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Freiburg II - Goeppinger 1.62 4.30 4.20 1.57 2.38
12:00 Sonthofen - Wolfratshausen 1.59 4.50 4.20 1.45 2.45
12:30 Saarbrucken - Salmrohr 2.27 3.80 2.50 1.45 2.45
13:00 Neumarkt - Erlenbach 1.60 4.00 5.00 1.55 2.40
Bayern Alzenau - Lehnerz 2.90 3.75 2.02 - -
Vilzing - Kottern 2.12 3.80 2.80 1.45 2.45
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Borussia Fulda 2.15 3.80 2.70 - -
Ederbergland - Viktoria Griesheim 2.75 4.05 2.02 - -
Wurzburger Kickers II - Frohnlach 1.33 5.10 6.25 1.45 2.68
Germania Schöneiche - Frankfurt 1.82 4.00 3.30 1.60 2.20
Oldenburger - Schilksee 5.25 4.35 1.46 1.35 3.00
Hessen Dreieich - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1.82 4.00 3.25 - -
Rot Weiss Frankfurt - Baunatal 2.02 3.75 2.90 - -
Ansbach - Amberg 2.40 3.60 2.40 1.58 2.35
Curslack-Neuengamme - Tuerkiye 2.27 3.80 2.50 1.50 2.40
Pullach - Rain am Lech 2.02 3.60 3.10 1.55 2.20
Conc Schonkirchen - Kilia Kiel 2.02 4.00 2.75 1.35 3.00
Bogen - Jahn Regensburg II 2.27 3.75 2.55 1.60 2.15
Viktoria Urberach - Rot-Weiss Hadamar 4.00 4.05 1.69 - -
13:30 Pforzheim - Sandhausen II 1.41 4.50 5.50 1.50 2.50
Bissingen - Bahlinger 1.94 3.90 3.15 1.58 2.35
Hollenbach - Karlsruher II 2.08 3.80 2.90 1.58 2.38
Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.63 4.00 4.25 1.50 2.30
Neckarsulmer - Astoria Walldorf II 2.20 3.85 2.70 1.58 2.38
Hauenstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 2.27 3.75 2.50 1.40 2.60
Reutlingen - Offenburger FV 1.93 3.85 3.20 1.58 2.35
Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2.25 3.90 2.55 1.58 2.35
Spielberg - FV Ravensburg 3.10 3.80 2.00 1.56 2.38
Balingen - Neckarelz 1.30 5.50 6.50 1.48 2.60
Pfeddersheim - Gonsenheim 1.93 3.75 3.10 - -
Mechtersheim - Diefflen 2.12 3.75 2.70 1.40 2.60
14:00 1. Wunstorf - Oldenburg 1.75 4.00 3.25 - -
Alemannia Haibach - Grossbardorf 4.00 4.00 1.69 1.53 2.50
Karbach - Morlautern 1.60 4.00 4.40 1.40 2.60
SV Steinbach 1920 - Vellmar 2.75 4.05 2.02 - -
Aubstadt - Ammerthal 1.45 4.60 5.50 1.55 2.40
12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf 1.55 4.75 4.25 1.35 3.15
Anker Wismar - Hertha Zehlendorf 1.93 4.33 2.90 1.50 2.40
Flensburg - Flensburg 2.27 3.75 2.50 1.35 2.75
Heider - Strand 2.90 3.75 2.02 1.35 2.75
PSV Neumunster - Altenholz 1.69 4.00 3.80 1.35 3.00
Schott Jena - Halle 96 1.46 5.00 4.50 1.33 3.25
SVG Gottingen 07 - Spelle-Venhaus 2.50 4.00 2.10 - -
Dachau - Kirschanschoering 2.02 3.75 2.90 1.65 2.20
Landsberg - Hankofen-Hailing 2.55 3.60 2.42 1.50 2.30
Eichstatt - Sand 1.41 4.60 5.50 1.53 2.50
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Weiden 1.65 4.00 4.35 1.53 2.50
VSG Altglienicke - Mecklenburg Schwerin 1.22 6.00 9.00 1.35 2.75
Айхщaт - ФК Санд - - - - -

Germany Germany, Regionalliga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Hamburger II - St Pauli II 1.81 3.95 4.75 1.78 2.14
Hannover II - Hildesheim 1.85 3.90 4.49 1.75 2.24
11:30 Hansa Luneburg - Wolfsburg II 4.56 4.06 1.86 1.85 2.11
13:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Rehden 2.81 3.59 2.68 1.80 2.19
13:30 Rot Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 3.08 3.50 2.49 2.03 1.86
12:00 Bonner - Wattenscheid 2.42 3.65 3.00 1.72 2.22
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Sprockhovel 1.20 8.10 18.50 1.36 3.40
Eintracht Braunschweig II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 4.23 3.80 1.92 1.80 2.10
Augsburg II - Greuther Furth II 2.21 3.70 3.50 1.72 2.29
Illertissen - 1860 Munich II 2.95 3.65 2.47 1.74 2.27
Hessen Kassel - Hoffenheim II 4.35 3.94 1.91 1.80 2.12
Nurnberg II - Rosenheim 1.87 3.90 4.41 1.75 2.25
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Verl 4.50 3.84 1.86 1.85 2.14
Saarbrucken - Eintracht Trier 1.91 3.81 4.47 1.96 1.98
Schweinfurt - Garching 1.77 4.05 5.24 1.68 2.35
Seligenporten - No Record 4.00 3.80 1.80 1.53 2.38
Rodinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 2.74 3.50 2.68 2.10 1.86
Schalding-Heining - Memmingen 2.50 3.65 2.90 1.80 2.20
Seligenporten - Bayreuth 4.21 4.05 1.85 1.55 2.59
Teutonia - Nottingen 2.42 3.75 3.02 1.62 2.50
Stuttgart II - Elversberg 4.80 4.06 1.85 1.93 2.04
Viktoria Koln - Koln II 1.48 4.76 7.90 1.73 2.26
Wacker Burghausen - Ingolstadt II 1.85 4.10 4.40 1.73 2.31
Wormatia Worms - Waldhof Mannheim 3.47 3.65 2.24 2.10 1.88
Wuppertaler - Sportfreunde Siegen 1.67 4.23 5.30 1.66 2.33

Germany Germany, U19 League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Bochum - Kaiserslautern 2.02 4.00 2.75 1.45 2.70
Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 2.65 4.00 2.12 1.53 2.40
Holsten Kiel - Hallescher 1.74 4.00 3.50 1.50 2.50
Koln - Werder Bremen 1.54 4.22 4.50 1.40 2.88

Germany Germany, Women Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Wolfsburg - Duisburg 1.07 17.00 46.00 1.10 6.00
14:30 Freiburg - 1. FFrankfurt 2.85 3.60 2.46 1.60 2.49

Greece Greece, Super League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Kerkyra - PAS Giannina 2.45 3.15 3.70 2.79 1.54
15:15 Levadiakos - Larissa 2.48 3.15 3.50 2.50 1.63
16:30 Olympiacos - AEK Athens - - - - -
Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis - - - 1.77 1.98
Platanias - Panetolikos - - - - -
Veria - PAOK - - - - -

Greece Greece, U20 Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Iraklis - Panionios 3.50 3.40 2.00 2.00 1.80
09:30 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis 1.55 4.05 5.25 1.75 2.20

Hong Kong Hong Kong, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po - Southern District 3.60 3.90 1.89 1.65 2.21
09:30 Hong Kong Rangers - Kitchee 7.25 5.50 1.36 1.50 2.90

Hungary Hungary, U19 Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:00 Ferencvarosi - Honved 2.50 3.50 2.52 1.53 2.40
Vasas - MTK Budapest 2.60 3.40 2.32 1.53 2.40
09:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Puskas Akademia 2.92 3.40 2.22 1.67 2.15
11:00 Debreceni - Gyori ETO 1.93 3.20 3.60 1.70 2.10

Hungary Hungary, Womens Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Gyori ETO - Koka KSK 1.34 5.00 6.00 1.30 3.50

India India, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:45 Royal Wahingdoh - Nangkiew Irat 2.14 3.60 3.20 1.85 1.95
10:30 Vasco SC - Churchill Brothers 2.30 3.50 2.70 1.85 1.95
13:30 Northeast United - Kerala Blasters 2.12 3.60 3.81 1.88 1.97

Indonesia Indonesia, Championship A Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
07:00 Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan 1.30 5.50 10.50 2.00 1.80
08:30 Barito Putera - Makassar 1.92 3.50 3.60 2.05 1.87
09:00 Persib Bandung - Persiba Balikpapan 1.44 4.50 7.10 1.95 1.95

Indonesia Indonesia, Championship B Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Persik Kediri - Perserang 1.69 3.80 4.00 1.75 2.05
PSS Sleman - Persepam Madura Utara 2.14 3.60 3.05 2.00 1.80

International International, U17 Int Matches Women Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Ghana - Japan 6.60 4.58 1.50 1.55 2.52
Nigeria - Brazil 1.88 3.72 3.86 1.65 2.30
16:00 England - North Korea 2.98 3.70 2.20 1.86 1.96
USA - Paraguay 1.09 11.50 18.00 - -

Ireland Ireland, U19 Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Douglas Hall - St Mary's 1.44 4.33 4.50 - -
Ringmahon Rangers - St Mary's 2.25 3.75 2.25 - -

Israel Israel, Liga Alef Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Maccabi Ironi Yafia - Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel 2.80 4.33 1.93 1.75 2.05
11:00 MS Elnahada Nazeret - Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.04

Israel Israel, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa 3.60 3.45 2.40 2.25 1.71
Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1.73 3.80 5.50 2.20 1.82
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon 1.88 3.50 5.00 2.36 1.71
17:10 Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda 3.50 3.20 2.63 2.55 1.57
Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1.80 3.76 5.20 2.35 1.74

Israel Israel, U19 League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
06:30 Hap. N. I. Emek - S. C. Football Nesher 1.90 3.50 3.20 1.80 1.90
Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Sport Club Foot. Neser 1.93 3.50 3.40 1.85 1.95
07:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula 1.82 3.50 3.60 1.85 1.95
07:55 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan Efr. 1.02 1.04 1.02 1.04 1.07
08:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1.81 3.60 3.80 1.75 2.05
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon 1.18 6.50 12.50 1.50 2.50
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 2.48 3.40 2.52 1.90 1.95
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana 2.27 3.60 3.56 1.75 2.05
Tel Aviv - H.IroniR - - - - -
09:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin 2.76 3.60 2.22 1.80 2.00
12:45 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva 2.30 3.50 2.70 1.88 1.93

Italy Italy, Italia Lega Pro Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:30 Sudtirol - Teramo 2.32 3.30 3.50 2.32 1.72
Lumezzane - Reggiana 2.92 3.20 2.75 2.36 1.75
Sambenedettese - Parma 3.08 3.20 2.58 2.32 1.72
Santarcangelo - Ancona 2.02 3.50 4.30 2.32 1.72
14:30 Modena - Bassano Virtus 2.80 3.24 2.74 2.36 1.72
16:30 Fano - Maceratese 2.61 3.22 3.20 2.36 1.72
Padova - Mantova 1.95 3.55 4.45 2.22 1.79

Italy Italy, Serie A Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Atalanta - Napoli 6.31 3.95 1.52 1.94 1.84
16:00 Pescara - Chievo 2.81 3.20 3.00 2.40 1.72

Italy Italy, Serie B Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Avellino - Pro Vercelli 2.06 3.25 4.50 2.50 1.66
Benevento - Novara 2.35 3.25 3.72 2.29 1.71
Frosinone - Perugia 2.24 3.15 4.10 2.52 1.60
Spal - Salernitana 2.20 3.42 4.10 2.19 1.81
Ternana - Hellas Verona 4.20 3.25 2.20 2.37 1.71
Trapani - Cittadella 2.72 3.25 3.10 2.16 1.86
Virtus Entella - Vicenza 2.10 3.25 4.70 2.38 1.65

Italy Italy, Serie D Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 USD Caravaggio - Ciliverghe 2.90 3.05 2.25 1.70 2.00

Italy Italy, U20 Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:55 Avellino - Carpi 1.03 1.25 1.03 1.08 1.30
09:00 Salernitana - AC Pisa 1909 2.40 4.05 2.40 1.52 2.62
SS Monopoli 1966 - SS Racing Club Roma 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.04
11:00 Juventus - Sassuolo 1.74 3.75 3.90 1.62 2.30
13:00 Cagliari - Genoa 2.32 3.85 2.62 1.57 2.50

Japan Japan, J1 League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
05:00 Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija 1.57 4.50 6.97 1.72 2.38
Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka 1.82 4.00 4.90 1.83 2.13
05:05 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 1.91 4.10 4.25 1.66 2.55
06:00 Jubilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata 3.26 3.50 2.62 2.04 1.94
07:30 Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama F Marinos 4.50 3.46 2.02 2.44 1.69
09:30 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 1.89 3.50 5.20 2.33 1.73
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokyo 1.91 3.90 4.52 1.75 2.30
Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol 4.10 3.70 2.10 1.97 2.04
Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 3.38 3.95 2.20 1.55 2.75

Japan Japan, J3 League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
05:00 Cerezo Osaka - Fujieda MYFC 2.34 3.40 2.88 1.88 1.95

Japan Japan, Women Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
03:00 D Kibi University - Ang.Hiroshima 1.41 4.50 5.50 1.40 2.88
Kibi International University Charme - Angeviolet Hiroshima Women 1.40 4.60 5.50 1.40 3.10
04:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba - Inac Leonessa 3.05 3.55 2.22 1.93 1.92
Nojima - Elfen Saitama 1.87 3.70 3.60 1.81 2.00
Speranza Takatsuki - Okayama Yunogo Belle 2.82 3.25 2.60 2.10 1.80
04:30 Setagaya Sfida Women - Cerezo Osaka Women 4.50 4.20 1.90 1.73 2.08

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:30 Zhetysu - Atyrau 2.40 3.15 3.22 2.67 1.50
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Aktobe 1.80 3.60 4.75 2.26 1.77
13:00 Astana - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1.17 6.50 10.00 1.60 2.30
12:00 Kairat Almaty - Ordabasy Shymkent 1.25 5.50 15.50 1.92 2.08
Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol Kostanay 1.95 3.48 4.95 2.35 1.65
Taraz - Akzhaiyk Uralsk 2.20 3.13 3.66 2.67 1.55

Korea Republic Korea Republic, K League Challenge Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
05:00 Gyeongnam - Daejeon Citizen 2.80 3.50 2.85 2.02 1.96
06:00 Daegu - Ansan Police 2.54 3.30 3.10 2.20 1.82
07:00 Bucheon - Chungju Hummel 1.75 3.90 6.20 2.12 1.77

Latvia Latvia, Division I Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Auda - Valmiera 2.17 5.00 2.25 1.15 5.50

Latvia Latvia, Virslige Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Spartaks - Ventspils 3.85 3.40 2.02 2.19 1.70
Rigas Futbola Skola - Daugavpils 2.00 3.52 3.82 2.10 1.75
13:00 Riga - Futbola Skola Metta 1.81 3.86 4.80 2.10 1.75

Lithuania Lithuania, A Lyga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 Suduva - Spyris Kaunas 1.31 5.40 9.50 1.65 2.38
15:00 Vmfd Zalgiris - Atlantas Klaipeda 1.67 4.15 5.00 1.65 2.28

Luxembourg Luxembourg, Division Nationale Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - Fola Esch 8.50 5.00 1.41 1.50 2.59
Jeunesse Esch - Un Kaerjeng 97 1.41 5.00 6.20 1.50 2.59
Racing Union Luxembourg - Dudelange 5.50 5.00 1.46 1.50 2.59
Racing Letzebuerg - Dudelange 5.40 5.00 1.45 - -
RM Hamm Benfica - Differdange 03 6.00 5.10 1.45 1.45 2.76

Macedonia Macedonia, First League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Rabotnicki - Bregalnica Stip 1.46 4.10 6.75 1.83 1.98

Malaysia Malaysia, Cup Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Selangor - T-Team 2.12 3.75 3.40 1.55 2.84

Malta Malta, Premier Division Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Pembroke Athleta - Tarxien Rainbows 6.00 4.40 1.51 1.50 2.55
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana 3.78 3.90 1.80 1.60 2.40

Mexico Mexico, Liga de Ascenso Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
02:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas 1.65 4.13 5.85 1.96 2.06
02:30 Coras Tepic - Correcaminos UAT 1.94 3.50 4.20 2.30 1.95
03:05 Murcielagos - Club Celaya 2.30 3.62 4.40 2.30 1.70
03:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Loros Universidad 2.25 3.40 3.50 2.02 1.91
10:00 Queretaro - Santos Laguna 2.28 3.27 2.98 1.83 1.92
15:00 Coras Tepic - Correcaminos Uat - - - - -
00:00 Potros UAEM - Zacatepec - - - - -

Mexico Mexico, U20 Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Leon - Tigres 2.12 3.40 2.90 1.68 2.15
Queretaro - Santos Laguna 2.27 3.40 2.63 1.65 2.24
16:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 2.46 3.30 2.47 1.70 2.14
17:00 Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 2.60 3.40 2.32 1.73 2.08

Montenegro Montenegro, Prva Liga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Decic Tuzi - Grbalj Radanovici 1.92 3.65 3.96 2.21 1.70
Iskra Danilovgrad - Sutjeska Niksic 3.25 3.40 2.23 2.47 1.57
Jedinstvo - Bokelj 5.00 4.15 1.65 2.40 1.60
Lovcen - Mladost Podgorica 4.55 3.70 1.79 2.30 1.65
Petrovac - Zeta Golubovci 2.75 3.50 2.51 2.06 1.80
Будучност П. - Rudar Pljevlja 1.80 3.70 4.55 2.40 1.60

Morocco Morocco, Cup Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 FAR Rabat - Mas Maghrib A Fes 1.62 3.40 7.50 2.52 1.55

Morocco Morocco, GNEF 1 Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Olympique Khouribga - Wydad Casablanca 4.25 2.90 2.17 2.84 1.45

Netherlands Netherlands, Eredivisie Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
18:00 Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 2.30 3.40 2.88 - -
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
16:30 Vitesse - Groningen 1.70 4.33 5.50 1.62 2.50

Netherlands Netherlands, Tweede Divisie Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:30 Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys 5.50 5.00 1.38 1.46 2.55
13:30 Spakenburg - AFC 1.53 4.75 4.00 1.22 3.90
16:00 GVVV - Koninklijke 1.46 5.25 4.25 1.52 2.35
Hardenberg - Lienden 2.50 4.50 2.25 1.44 2.85
Katwijk - De Treffers 1.48 3.90 5.50 1.60 2.20
TEC - Excelsior Maassluis 2.70 4.00 2.14 1.52 2.68
VVSB - UNA 1.62 3.70 4.50 2.25 1.56

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland, Premiership Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Ards - Carrick Rangers 1.63 4.25 5.63 1.67 2.43
Ballinamallard United - Dungannon Swifts 3.80 3.65 2.10 1.76 2.16
Coleraine - Ballymena 2.07 3.85 3.60 1.59 2.49
Crusaders - Cliftonville 1.42 5.00 8.20 1.55 2.59
Glenavon - Portadown 1.50 4.75 7.70 1.58 2.51
Glentoran - Linfield 7.00 4.53 1.56 1.67 2.40

Norway Norway, Division II Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Brattvag - Stjordals-Blink 1.82 4.20 3.50 1.38 2.94
13:00 Brumunddal - Nardo 2.20 3.80 2.90 1.58 2.30
Lorenskog - Frigg 1.26 6.00 9.00 1.30 3.20
14:00 Arendal - Orn Horten 1.03 19.00 26.00 1.01 1.02
Byasen - Strindheim 1.60 4.50 4.33 1.29 3.50
Egersund - Lysekloster 1.55 4.50 4.50 1.30 3.20
Gjovik-Lyn - Elverum 8.50 5.50 1.35 1.53 2.56
Harstad - Ullern 1.61 4.50 4.00 1.43 2.75
Honefoss BK - Ham-Kam 2.70 3.85 2.20 1.38 3.20
Moss - Idrettsforeningen Fram 2.40 4.00 2.27 1.30 3.20
Nest-Sotra - Vidar 1.35 5.50 6.35 1.30 3.20
Nybergsund - Tynset 1.13 8.50 15.00 1.05 1.23
Oppsal - Grorud 2.85 4.00 2.02 1.48 2.73
Stord - Fana 2.32 4.00 2.40 1.30 3.20
Vindbjart - Asker 1.82 4.50 3.60 1.28 4.00
12:00 Baerum - Pors Grenland 1.32 5.50 7.00 1.32 3.25
Finnsnes - Tromsdalen 3.00 3.75 2.02 1.48 2.56
Idd - NMBUI - - - - -
Vard Haugesund - Forde 1.20 7.00 10.50 1.25 3.54
14:30 Kjelsas - Mo IL 1.13 9.50 20.00 1.22 4.33

Norway Norway, Division III Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Bossekop - Ishavsbyen 1.25 6.50 7.00 - -
Hammerfest - Salangen 10.50 9.50 1.14 - -
Tverrelvdalen - Kirkenes 8.00 8.00 1.18 - -
12:30 Austevoll - Varegg 3.40 5.20 1.61 - -
13:00 Åkra - Frøyland 1.20 7.00 7.00 - -
Alvdal - Lillehammer FK 19.00 13.25 1.01 - -
Bergsøy - Spjelkavik 2.20 4.75 2.25 - -
Lofoten - Fauske Sprint - - - - -
Lura - Mandalskameratene 1.50 5.50 3.80 - -
Lyngbø - Bjarg 3.50 5.50 1.56 - -
Melbo - Medkila - - - - -
Mosjøen - Junkeren 1.76 4.50 3.15 - -
Randaberg - Staal Jørpeland 2.25 5.25 2.10 - -
Sandnessjøen - Sortland 2.80 5.20 1.93 - -
13:15 Brønnøysund - Stalkameratene 1.70 5.60 3.05 - -
13:30 Fjøra - Herd 2.75 5.20 1.82 - -
14:00 Ås - Østsiden 4.70 5.40 1.40 - -
Flisa Fotball - Skedsmo 3.00 5.25 1.78 - -
Funnefoss/Vormsund - Aurskog-Høland 1.30 5.60 6.00 - -
Hasle-Løren - Lyn 17.00 12.00 1.03 - -
Heimdal - Faaberg 1.77 5.50 2.80 - -
Kolstad - Rorvik 1.02 13.25 15.50 - -
Namsos - Tillerbyen 5.10 5.65 1.36 - -
Nordstrand - Kråkerøy 2.55 4.80 2.04 - -
Oslojuvelene - Sparta Sarpsborg 1.55 5.75 3.45 - -
Ottestad - Eidsvold TF 11.00 9.00 1.11 - -
Røa - Sprint/Jeløy - - - - -
Rollon - Træff 6.30 6.50 1.25 - -
Sander - Jevnaker 1.90 5.00 2.60 - -
Sarpsborg - Trosvik 2.15 5.50 2.15 - -
Steinkjer - Buvik 1.01 13.25 19.00 - -
Vestfossen - Drammen 1.03 13.00 15.00 - -
Vestsiden-Askøy - Sotra 5.10 6.75 1.30 - -
12:00 Årdal - Valdres 2.60 5.00 1.99 - -
Os - Arna-Bjørnar 1.25 7.00 5.80 - -
14:30 Madla - Skarphedin 1.10 9.00 11.00 - -

Norway Norway, Division IV Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Averøykameratene - Tomrefjord - - - - -
Domkirkeodden - Vang - - - - -
Sandane - Vik - - - - -
12:30 Telavåg - Frøya - - - - -
13:00 Dokka - Vind Menn - - - - -
Eidskog - Grue - - - - -
Froland - Farsund - - - - -
Kolbu - Nordre Land - - - - -
Moelven - Fron Fotball - - - - -
Nordlys - Kautokeino - - - - -
Norild - Båtsfjord - - - - -
Osterøy IL - Voss - - - - -
Porsanger - Indrefjord - - - - -
Røros - Meldal - - - - -
Sørøy Glimt - Rafsbotn - - - - -
Stange - Dombas - - - - -
Sund - Trott - - - - -
Tornado/Måløy - Bremanger - - - - -
Torvastad - Haugar - - - - -
Tydal - Neset - - - - -
Valestrand Hjellvik - Askøy - - - - -
Vanvik - Vuku - - - - -
Vest Torpa - Toten - - - - -
14:00 Morild - Kvæfjord - - - - -
Sunndal - Eidsvåg - - - - -
12:00 Drag - Innstranden - - - - -
Grane - Åga - - - - -
Grovfjord - Ballstad - - - - -
Leknes - Høken - - - - -
Lyngen/Karnes - Lokomotiv Tromsø - - - - -
Meløy FK - Grand Bodø - - - - -
Nordkjosbotn - Stakkevollan - - - - -
Solid - Loddefjord - - - - -
Tverlandet - Saltdalkam - - - - -
Vadmyra - Trio - - - - -
Voll - Moi - - - - -

Norway Norway, 5 Division Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Nore Neset - Rosendal - - - - -
13:00 Fitjar - Halsnøy - - - - -
14:00 Bryn - Måndalen - - - - -
12:00 Brekken - Trond - - - - -
Follafoss - Kolvereid - - - - -
Midsund - Malmefjorden IL - - - - -
Nordreisa - Lyngstuva - - - - -
Ørland - Rissa - - - - -
Rindal - Nidelv - - - - -
Selbu - Flatås - - - - -
Skognes - Ullsfjord - - - - -
Sokna - Støren - - - - -
Sørreisa - Ringvassøy - - - - -
Svorkmo - Orkanger - - - - -
Tolga-Vingelen - Hegra - - - - -
Valhall - Bardu - - - - -
Vigra - Åram/Van.kam - - - - -
Vikvarvet - Ålen - - - - -

Norway Norway, Tippeligaen Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 Stabaek - Lillestrom 2.10 3.74 3.70 1.77 2.29
16:00 Sogndal - Brann 2.81 3.30 2.90 2.23 1.78

Norway Norway, Women Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Bronnoysund - Bossmo Ytteren 2.30 5.55 1.95 - -
Grei kvinner Elite - Amazon Grimstad 1.41 5.50 4.50 1.33 3.40
Håkvik - Mjølner W 11.00 9.00 1.08 - -
Halsøy IL - Innstrandens w 2.10 5.60 2.10 - -
Medkila - Trondheims-Orn 3.95 3.80 1.71 1.71 2.06
Øvrevoll Hosle - Fart - - - - -
Porsanger IL W - Hesseng 1.16 7.25 8.00 - -
SK Haugar - Kaupanger 4.60 7.25 1.30 - -
13:00 Avaldsnes - Klepp 1.11 10.50 21.00 1.37 3.01
Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar 1.09 17.00 25.00 1.37 3.02
Sandviken - Valerenga 1.77 4.05 4.20 1.85 1.97
Uraedd - Røa 5.80 4.95 1.46 1.57 2.44
12:00 KIL Hemne W - Hødd - - - - -
Lyn Fotball - Raufoss Kvinner - - - - -
Sunndal IL W - Nidelv IL W - - - - -
Træff Gossen - Volda TI W - - - - -

Oman Oman, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:15 Al Shabab - Al-Rustaq 2.27 3.20 3.14 2.45 1.55
Oman - Saham 2.70 3.28 2.50 2.25 1.65
14:30 Sohar - Jaalan 1.53 4.00 7.00 2.00 1.85
15:30 Al Nahda - Al-Oruba 2.42 3.20 2.89 2.59 1.50
16:15 Muscat - Al-Khaboora 2.30 3.25 3.30 2.41 1.58

Panama Panama, Division II Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
02:00 Rio Abajo - Panama Viejo 2.12 3.45 3.20 1.70 2.16

Panama Panama, LFP League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
02:00 San Francisco - Atletico Nacional 1.94 3.25 3.90 2.25 1.65
14:30 San Francisco - Atletico Nacional - - - - -

Poland Poland, Ekstraklasa Youth Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 2.22 3.90 2.55 1.60 2.38
Pogon Szczecin - Gwarek Zabrze 1.69 3.75 4.00 1.55 2.40
10:00 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan 5.25 5.05 1.41 1.45 3.10
Progres Krakow - LKS Lodz 1.41 4.60 6.00 1.40 3.00
UKS SMS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.50 3.90 2.27 1.50 2.62

Poland Poland, Ekstraklasa Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie Lubin 3.20 3.20 2.10 2.10 1.67
18:30 Gornik Leczna - Lech Poznan 3.30 3.20 2.10 - -
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
13:30 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice 1.97 3.55 4.75 2.12 1.82
16:00 Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow 2.44 3.35 3.26 2.10 1.85

Poland Poland, I Liga Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 2.25 3.00 2.88 - -
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
13:00 GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice 3.10 3.30 2.58 2.26 1.80
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2.44 3.35 3.17 2.08 1.81
Stal Mielec - Znicz Pruszkow 2.54 3.32 3.10 2.16 1.78
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Wigry Suwalki 3.06 3.40 2.54 2.00 1.91
Olimpia Grudziadz - Bytovia Bytow 2.40 3.38 3.40 2.11 1.84
Wisla Pulawy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3.78 3.57 2.13 1.86 2.05

Poland Poland, II Liga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Blekitni Stargard - Rakow Czestochowa 2.75 3.25 2.40 1.95 1.85
13:00 Rozwoj Katowice - Polonia Bytom 2.55 3.25 2.55 2.08 1.75
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elblag 2.05 3.35 3.30 1.95 1.85
14:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola 2.05 3.35 3.30 1.95 1.85
Legionovia Legionowo - Belchatow 2.35 3.25 2.95 1.85 1.95
Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole 2.45 3.20 2.85 1.95 1.85
Olimpia Zambrow - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2.55 3.25 2.55 1.95 1.85
15:30 Radomiak Radom - Polonia Warszawa 2.04 3.35 3.30 1.95 1.85

Poland Poland, III Liga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Legia Warsaw II - LKS Lomza 1.60 3.76 4.75 1.65 2.20
11:00 Sokol Aleksandrow - Huragan Morag 1.93 3.40 3.40 1.80 2.00
13:00 Jastrzebie - Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1.69 3.50 4.50 1.73 2.08

Poland Poland, Women Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 AZS UJ Krakow (F) - MKS O. Szczecin 2.42 4.10 2.42 1.45 2.80
AZS Wroclaw - PWSZ Walbrzych (F) 3.40 4.50 1.83 1.53 2.50
Gosir Piaseczno - AZS Biala Podlaska 2.26 4.00 2.52 1.45 2.74

Portugal Portugal, Superliga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:45 Rio Ave - Estoril 1.99 3.50 5.00 2.36 1.74
15:00 Chaves - Belenenses 2.37 3.20 3.75 2.44 1.65
17:15 Guimaraes - Sporting Lisbon 6.20 3.99 1.67 2.06 1.92

Portugal Portugal, U19 League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Sporting Lisbon - Estoril 1.08 10.50 36.00 1.29 3.60

Portugal Portugal, Women Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
16:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 1.02 1.25 1.02 1.05 1.30

Romania Romania, Liga I Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari 2.33 3.27 3.70 2.22 1.78

Romania Romania, Liga II Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:00 Afumati - Asu Politehnica Timisoara 1.45 4.40 7.00 1.56 2.40
Luceafarul Oradea - Balotesti 1.67 3.65 6.50 1.67 2.15
Metalul Resita - Foresta Suceava 7.80 5.25 1.34 1.47 2.70
Olimpia Satu Mare - Dunarea Calarasi 1.95 3.35 3.60 1.75 2.05
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe - UTA Arad 2.62 3.50 2.42 1.80 2.00
Soimii Pancota - Berceni 1.05 1.04 1.05 1.11 1.20
12:00 Clinceni - CF Braila 2.40 3.40 2.70 1.63 2.30

Romania Romania, Liga III Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
12:00 AS Stiinta Miroslava - Petrotub Roman 1.74 3.75 3.85 1.63 2.28
CSM Flacara Moreni - Aninoasa 1.82 3.75 3.40 1.78 2.03
UTA Batrana Doamna II - Municipal Lugoj 2.22 3.75 2.55 1.65 2.20

Russia Russia, 1. Division Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Yenisey 2.20 3.35 4.20 2.25 1.70

Russia Russia, Division II Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Kaluga - Avangard Kursk 3.60 3.40 2.08 2.30 1.75
Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo Bryansk 1.60 3.76 5.70 2.24 1.83
15:00 Dynamo Saint Petersburg - Dnepr Smolensk 1.25 5.40 12.00 1.73 2.11

Russia Russia, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Tom Tomsk - Ural 2.40 3.10 3.80 2.88 1.52
11:30 Kryliya Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2.35 3.20 3.85 2.78 1.53
14:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula 1.48 4.40 10.00 2.33 1.71
16:30 Terek Grozny - Gazovik Orenburg 1.93 3.30 5.70 3.10 1.46

Russia Russia, Youth Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Ufa - Amkar Perm 2.60 3.60 2.52 1.49 2.70
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 2.60 3.60 2.53 1.50 2.60
11:00 Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 2.02 3.55 3.50 1.53 2.50

Scotland Scotland, Championship Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline 3.30 3.75 2.40 1.70 2.29
Dumbarton - Queen of South 4.00 3.90 2.00 1.82 2.22
Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers 2.83 3.50 2.66 1.88 2.13
16:15 St Mirren - Falkirk 3.35 3.55 2.34 1.81 2.13

Scotland Scotland, FA Cup Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Bonnyrigg Rose - Turriff United 1.62 5.70 4.60 1.35 3.20
Hawick RA - Civil Service Strollers 1.50 1.20 1.03 1.06 1.31
Lossiemouth - Forres Mechanics 2.30 4.20 2.75 1.40 3.20

Scotland Scotland, Junior Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 Bellshill - Boness United - - - - -
Crossgates Primrose - Arbroath Vics - - - - -
Dunbar - Thornton - - - - -
Glenafton - Broxburn Athletic - - - - -

Scotland Scotland, League One Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Albion Rovers - Queens Park 2.07 3.90 3.85 1.87 2.10
Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians 1.74 4.10 5.10 1.72 2.35
East Fife - Stenhousemuir 1.62 4.60 5.50 1.57 2.57
Peterhead - Livingston 2.90 3.85 2.41 1.60 2.50
Stranraer - Brechin City 2.26 3.80 3.38 1.81 2.20

Scotland Scotland, League Two Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde 2.71 3.80 2.62 1.74 2.30
Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion 2.08 3.90 3.75 1.58 2.57
Edinburgh City - Arbroath 4.30 3.95 1.94 1.80 2.20
Elgin City - Annan Athletic 1.95 4.00 4.20 1.60 2.50
Forfar Athletic - Montrose 1.54 5.10 7.00 1.57 2.57

Scotland Scotland, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:15 Dundee - Celtic 13.50 6.90 1.28 1.51 2.80
14:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness 3.20 3.50 2.44 2.06 1.89
Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 6.40 4.30 1.64 1.96 1.98
Rangers - Partick Thistle 1.42 5.22 9.02 1.76 2.25
Ross County - St Johnstone 2.64 3.50 2.92 2.13 1.87

Serbia Serbia, Super Liga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Backa Palanka - Vozdovac 2.55 3.05 2.80 2.50 1.52
16:00 Cukaricki - Borac 1.50 3.80 6.60 2.20 1.62
Radnik Surdulica - Napredak 2.30 3.00 3.20 2.25 1.60
Javor - Crvena Zvezda 8.90 4.85 1.31 1.65 2.15
Partizan Belgrade - Mladost Lucani 1.26 5.30 10.25 1.63 2.20
Spartak Subotica - Rad Beograd 1.96 3.30 3.75 1.89 1.85
Vojvodina Novi Sad - Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1.35 4.45 9.00 2.03 1.74
17:00 Novi Pazar - Radnicki Nis 2.45 3.00 2.95 2.20 1.65

Singapore Singapore, National Football League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1.70 4.00 5.60 1.60 2.50
Tampines Rovers - DPMM 2.12 3.75 3.44 1.46 2.90

Singapore Singapore, Prime League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 Home United II - Geylang Int. II 2.00 4.33 2.63 1.50 2.50

Singapore Singapore, Reserve Leage Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:55 Home United (r) - Geylang International (r) 2.02 4.32 2.61 1.50 2.50

Slovakia Slovakia, 2 Liga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Samorin - Skalica 2.15 3.20 3.05 - -
Dukla Banská Bystrica - Pohronie 1.57 3.60 5.25 - -
MLokomotiva Zvolen - Odeva Lipany 1.33 4.33 8.00 - -
Fomat Martin - Sered 4.60 3.35 1.65 - -
MSK Rimavska Sobota - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 4.15 3.25 1.75 - -
Spisska Nova Ves - Kosice 5.50 3.75 1.53 - -
МСК Фомат Мартин - СКФ Серед - - - - -
Шаморин - МФК Скалица - - - - -
16:00 Poprad - Partizan Bardejov 2.22 3.30 2.88 - -

Slovakia Slovakia, 3 Liga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:30 Lamač - Domino BA - - - - -
12:30 Giraltovce - Plavnica - - - - -
Námestovo - L. Štiavnica - - - - -
Nove Zamky - Dubnica - - - - -
Slovan Duslo - Velke Ludince - - - - -
Trebisov - Svit - - - - -
Velky Meder - Nemšová - - - - -
13:30 Bahon - Bernolakovo - - - - -
Devínska N. Ves - Lozorno - - - - -
Zavod - Velke Levare - - - - -

Slovakia Slovakia, Super Liga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda 1.54 4.40 8.00 1.90 1.96
MSK Zilina - Sport Podbrezova 1.39 5.00 9.88 1.78 2.11
Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.41 4.80 8.50 1.79 2.11
Spartak Myjava - Senica 1.65 4.10 6.60 1.95 2.00
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1.40 5.25 10.00 1.72 2.20
15:30 Trencin - Tatran Presov 1.26 5.50 9.80 1.50 2.38

Slovakia Slovakia, Youth Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
09:00 VSS Kosice - ZP Sport Podbrezova 2.27 3.75 2.50 1.50 2.50
Ruzomberok - Partizan Bardejov 1.59 4.20 4.20 1.45 2.70
Slovan Bratislava - Zemplin Michalovce 2.12 4.10 2.60 1.50 2.50

Slovenia Slovenia, Prva Liga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Celje - Aluminij 1.65 3.95 5.90 2.14 1.74
16:00 Koper - Rudar Velenje 1.94 3.50 4.10 2.25 1.72

South Africa South Africa, Cup Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:00 Bidvest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns 2.65 3.25 2.42 2.30 1.60

South Africa South Africa, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 Magesi - Mbombela United 2.74 2.90 2.76 2.15 1.75
Mthatha Bucks - Black Leopards 2.61 3.00 2.88 2.17 1.87
Pretoria University - Jomo Cosmos 2.21 3.10 3.50 2.02 1.80
Royal Eagles - WitbaSpurs 2.44 3.20 2.90 1.94 2.06
Santos - Vasco Da Gama 2.40 3.05 3.00 1.73 2.03
Santos - Stellenbosch 2.32 3.15 3.10 1.70 2.15
Претория Юнив. - Джомо Космос - - - - -

Spain Spain, Primera Division Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
18:45 Real Sociedad - Real Betis - - - - -
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
11:00 Granada - Leganes 2.54 3.44 3.22 2.28 1.80
14:15 Sevilla - Alaves 1.50 5.00 8.20 1.82 2.26
16:30 Malaga - Athletic Bilbao 2.46 2.95 3.09 - -
Osasuna - Las Palmas 2.75 3.40 2.93 2.10 1.89

Spain Spain, Segunda Division B Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Barakaldo 2.35 3.20 3.46 2.40 1.60
15:00 CD Boiro - UD Somozas 2.14 3.25 4.50 2.88 1.45
Jumilla - Linares Deportivo 2.08 3.24 4.23 2.70 1.58
SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika 2.01 3.48 4.30 2.15 1.74
15:30 Barcelona II - Cornella 1.83 4.07 5.10 1.93 1.94
Guijuelo - Tudelano 2.60 3.05 3.76 2.75 1.51
16:00 Caudal Deportivo - Ponferradina 3.10 3.28 2.56 2.50 1.56
Levante II - Gava 2.24 3.48 3.40 2.27 1.71
Real Balompedica Linense - Recreativo Huelva 2.00 3.40 4.33 2.27 1.65
Real Murcia - Granada B 1.92 3.50 4.90 2.50 1.61
Real Sociedad II - Fuenlabrada 2.36 3.40 3.15 2.04 1.92
17:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - CD El Ejido 2012 2.35 3.23 3.40 2.50 1.60
Atletiko Sanloukenio - CD Εl Εtzido 2012 - - - - -
Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda 1.61 4.34 5.60 1.80 2.12
Sabadell - Mallorca B 1.89 3.75 4.45 2.29 1.77
Mestalla - Alcoyano 2.67 3.31 2.85 2.30 1.68

Spain Spain, Segunda Division Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Huesca - Almeria 2.18 3.30 4.10 2.40 1.68
16:00 Alcorcon - Elche 2.38 3.30 3.80 2.52 1.60
Gimnastic Tarragona - Sevilla Atletico 2.05 3.45 4.80 2.51 1.60
Lugo - Mallorca 2.38 3.30 3.60 2.51 1.60

Spain Spain, Terciera Division Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:30 Ibarra - Panaderia Pulido 1.63 3.75 4.33 - -
16:00 Arcos - Atletico Espeleno 1.57 3.75 5.00 1.02 1.04
Atletico de Pinto - Mostoles 1.74 3.75 3.75 1.02 1.04
Basconia - SD Beasain 2.02 3.30 3.25 1.02 1.04
CD Toledo II - UD Carrion 2.02 3.40 3.10 1.02 1.04
CD Villegas - CA Rivers Ebro 2.75 3.25 2.27 1.02 1.04
Sodupe UC - Sociedad C 2.27 3.30 2.75 1.02 1.04
UD Rayo Ibense - Elche Ilicitano 2.63 3.50 2.27 1.02 1.04
16:30 CF Lorca Deportiva - Yeclano Deportivo 1.63 4.33 3.75 1.02 1.04
SCD Durango - Alaves II 1.03 1.25 1.03 1.02 1.04
Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango - Zalla UC 1.51 3.75 5.50 - -

Spain Spain, Women Superliga Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:45 Espanyol - Levante 4.50 4.00 1.75 1.62 2.50
14:00 Real Betis Balompie - Athletic Bilbao 8.80 5.70 1.31 1.73 2.36

Sweden Sweden, Division I Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Kristianstads - Utsiktens BK 2.78 3.50 2.64 1.82 2.07
14:00 Hollviken - Prespa Birlik 1.02 1.01 1.02 - -
Norrby - Oskarshamns 1.35 6.00 9.16 1.45 3.00
Tvaakers - Östers IF 6.15 4.26 1.60 1.79 2.10
12:00 Carlstad United BK - Akropolis 3.90 3.89 2.00 1.57 2.50
IK Sleipner - IK Brage 3.75 3.95 1.98 1.52 2.65

Sweden Sweden, Division II Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Anundsjo - Gallivare Malmbergets 2.40 3.65 2.50 1.47 2.60
Syrianska IF Kerburan - Kvarnsveden - - - - -
13:00 Habo - Gute 4.40 4.33 1.60 1.51 2.55
Hoganas - Hogaborgs 2.02 4.00 2.88 1.56 2.35
Skiljebo - Karlbergs 5.10 4.20 1.53 1.58 2.35
14:00 Aspudden-Tellus - Smedby 1.69 4.50 3.60 1.27 3.55
Lidkopings - Gauthiod 3.10 3.80 2.02 1.37 3.00
Rynninge - Karlstad 3.60 4.10 1.82 1.42 2.85
Skoftebyns - Vanersborgs 1.90 4.00 3.25 1.36 3.10
Vimmerby - Arameiska-Syrianska 4.65 4.50 1.52 1.41 2.80
Рюнинге ИК - Карлстад БК - - - - -
12:00 Eskilsminne - Tenhults 1.82 4.20 3.40 1.52 2.45
Helsingborgs IF Akademi - Halmia 2.45 3.75 2.32 1.56 2.35
Nacka FF - Norrtalje 2.15 3.60 2.90 1.52 2.48
Nybro - IBerga 2.35 3.75 2.40 1.43 2.70
Sandvikens - Valbo 1.10 9.50 18.00 - -
Strömsbergs IF - Morön BK 1.80 3.80 4.00 - -
Sundbybergs - Franke 1.80 3.75 4.00 1.52 2.50
Torslanda - Dalstorps 1.87 4.00 3.10 1.47 2.60
Ullareds - Vinbergs 2.80 4.00 2.02 1.48 2.55
Varmdo - Sollentuna 5.00 4.40 1.60 1.52 2.48

Sweden Sweden, Division III Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Luleå SK - Storfors AIK - - - - -
12:00 Hallaryds - Älmhults IF 3.00 4.25 1.75 - -
Hangvar SK - Vaksala SK - - - - -
Hofors AIF - Strands 1.68 4.50 3.40 - -
Riala GoIF - Taby - - - - -
SUFstar, Växjö - Ljungby 2.50 4.00 2.05 - -

Sweden Sweden, Allsvenskan Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
17:00 Helsingborgs - Hammarby IF - - - - -
Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
14:00 Hacken - Malmo 2.60 3.77 2.92 1.69 2.43
Ostersunds - Falkenbergs 1.33 6.00 11.50 1.58 2.60
12:00 Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sodra 2.51 3.50 3.12 1.94 1.99

Sweden Sweden, Superettan Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Atvidabergs - Dalkurd 3.14 3.45 2.47 1.96 1.98

Sweden Sweden, U19 League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Degerfors IF - Älvsjö AIK FF 1.51 5.50 3.75 1.30 3.50
11:00 Atvidabergs FF - Jonkopings Sodra IF 4.33 4.00 1.59 1.37 3.10
BK Hacken - Falkenbergs FF 1.23 6.00 8.00 1.40 2.88
Brommapojkarna - Taby 1.18 6.50 10.00 1.25 4.00
Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF 2.75 4.00 2.02 1.40 2.88
Hammarby IF FF - Gefle IF 1.18 7.00 9.50 1.22 4.20
11:30 AIK - GIF Sundsvall 1.87 3.40 3.60 1.35 3.10
13:00 Enskede IK - United 8.00 6.50 1.21 - -
12:00 Trollhättan- - IGoteborg 9.00 7.00 1.18 1.24 3.90

Sweden Sweden, Women Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Alta - Växjö DFF 10.25 7.50 1.13 - -
Hovås Billdal IF - Hammarby IF DFF 2.25 3.85 2.45 - -
IKalmar - Holmalunds IF Alingsås 1.69 4.55 3.30 - -
Kopparbergs/Gothenburg - Kristianstads DFF 1.46 4.70 6.50 1.57 2.63
Sunnanå SK - Östersunds DFF 5.75 5.50 1.33 - -
14:00 Sirius - QBIK 1.37 4.70 5.85 - -
12:00 Vittsjo GIK - Kvarnsvedens 2.00 3.75 3.48 1.58 2.49

Switzerland Switzerland, Challenge League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:45 Le Mont - Chiasso 2.24 3.50 3.42 2.05 1.95
17:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Winterthur 1.77 3.88 5.00 1.91 2.05

Switzerland Switzerland, Super League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
15:45 Vaduz - Sion 3.80 3.85 2.08 1.75 2.24

Thailand Thailand, Division II Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Samut Sakhon - Trat 3.20 3.60 1.93 1.70 2.10

Trinidad, Premier league Friday 30 September 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
21:00 Club Sando - San Juan Jabloteh - - - - -

Turkey Turkey, Süper Lig Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Trabzonspor 2.94 3.30 2.76 2.25 1.75
Kasimpasa - Kayserispor 2.80 3.55 2.74 1.87 2.10
16:00 Caykur Rizespor - Besiktas 6.50 4.40 1.63 1.77 2.30
Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor 3.90 3.55 2.18 1.97 1.98

Turkey Turkey, TFF 1.Lig Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:00 Bandirmaspor - Manisaspor 2.30 3.45 3.80 2.00 1.97
16:00 Giresunspor - Umraniyespor 1.73 3.80 6.27 2.19 1.80
Goztepe - Elazigspor 1.74 4.33 5.25 2.25 1.78

Turkey Turkey, Youth Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
10:00 Kasimpasa - Kayserispor 1.59 4.00 4.45 1.57 2.35
11:30 Caykur Rizespor - Besiktas 4.30 5.50 1.46 1.55 2.38
12:30 Kardemir Karabukspor - Trabzonspor 4.45 4.40 1.55 1.63 2.25

Ukraine Ukraine, First League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Illichivets Mariupol - Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1.33 6.70 10.00 1.71 2.44
12:30 Girnik-Sport - Desna Chernigov 7.60 4.30 1.41 2.30 1.62
13:00 Poltava - Ternopil 1.49 4.62 6.10 2.01 1.80
Obolon-Brovar - Veres Rivne 5.60 3.70 1.62 2.09 1.83
Sumy - Skala Stryi 2.81 3.30 2.43 2.05 1.78
12:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Slavutych Cherkasy 2.10 3.40 2.85 - -
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka - Cherkaskyi Dnipro 2.10 3.40 3.48 2.24 1.65
15:00 Ingulets - Avangard Kramatorsk 1.93 3.42 3.82 2.30 1.62

Ukraine Ukraine, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
14:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2.27 3.20 3.72 2.35 1.65
Stal Kamianske - Chernomorets Odessa 2.20 3.50 3.70 2.38 1.55
16:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Oleksandria 2.30 3.38 3.60 2.21 1.72
Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 1.81 3.70 4.90 2.14 1.83

Ukraine Ukraine, Youth Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
08:00 Volyn Lutsk - Karpaty 3.30 4.33 1.74 1.33 3.40
Volyn-D Lutsk - Karpaty-D Lviv 3.25 4.30 1.75 - -
10:00 Oleksandria - Arsenal Kiev 2.02 3.60 3.00 1.65 2.20
11:00 Skala Stryi - Zirka Kirovohrad 1.17 6.50 14.50 1.30 3.50
12:00 Dynamo Kiev - Zirka Kropyvnytsky 1.13 10.50 29.00 1.20 4.50
Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 1.35 5.00 6.80 1.40 2.98
Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Luhansk 1.26 5.90 8.20 1.20 4.60

Uzbekistan Uzbekistan, PFL Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
11:00 Andijan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2.10 2.00 1.02 1.10 1.26
12:00 Obod Tashkent - Neftchi Fargona 1.02 1.02 1.02 1.10 1.24

Wales Wales, Premier League Saturday 1 October 2016, UK Time
Time Match 1 X 2 Over Under
13:30 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints 18.50 8.00 1.18 1.38 3.26
16:15 Airbus UK - Llandudno 2.41 3.60 2.90 1.80 2.12

Bookmakers Reviews

Find Bookmaker in your language


Sort Bookmakers by: Bonus Bookmakers | Currency Options | Languages Options | Market Options | Payment Options |